Professori/Professoresse ordinari/e

Alberico Wanda Maria
Boffetta Guido
Bussa Maria Pia
Caselle Michele
Chiavassa Andrea
Cirio Roberto
Diaferio Antonaldo
Fornengo Nicolao
Fre' Pietro Giuseppe
Gambino Paolo
Magnea Lorenzo
Marcello Simonetta
Masera Massimo
Massaglia Silvano
Menichetti Ezio
Passarino Gian Piero
Vercellin Ermanno
Vittone Ettore

Professori/Professoresse associati/e

Amapane Nicola Carlo
Angelantonj Carlo
Argiro' Stefano
Barbaro Maria Benedetta
Bellan Riccardo
Beolè Stefania
Bertaina Mario Edoardo
Bianchi Fabrizio
Billo' Marco
Boglione Mariaelena
Bonino Raffaella
Botta Elena
Cassardo Claudio
Costa Marco
Covarelli Roberto
Donato Fiorenza
Ferraro Mario
Frau Marialuisa
Gagliardi Martino
Gandolfi Davide
Greco Michela
Lamberti Carlo
Lo Giudice Alessandro
Maccaferri Carlo Giovanni
Maggiora Marco
MASSARO Francesco
Migliore Ernesto
Mignone Andrea
Monaco Vincenzo
Nelson Jeanette Ethel
Onorato Miguel
Panero Marco
Pesando Igor
SACCHI Roberto
Serio Marina
SOLANO Ada Maria
Spataro Stefano Giovanni
Taricco Carla
Tateo Roberto
Uccirati Sandro

Professori/Professoresse emeriti/e

Ferrari Attilio
Gliozzi Ferdinando

Ricercatori/Ricercatrici universitari/e

Chiosso Michela
De Mori Francesca
Ferrarese Silvia
Ferretti Alessandro
Gervino Gianpiero
Maina Ezio
OLIVERO Paolo
Ostorero Luisa
Truccato Marco

Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato

Arnone Enrico
Bianchi Livio
Camera Stefano
De Lillo Filippo
Destefanis Marco Giovanni Maria
Mino Lorenzo
Osella Matteo
Picollo Federico
Re Alessandro
Regis Marco
Torrielli Paolo

Assegnisti di ricerca

Andreoli Valentina
Andreotti Eleonora
Berti Alessio
Bombardelli Diego
Colavincenzo Manuel
Corrales Morales Yasser
Costagliola Gianluca
Fenu Francesco
Flores Maria
Grzedzielski Mikolaj
Hodson Alistair
Kherraz Nesrine
Krushynska Anastasiia
Martraire Diane
Monti Valeria
Mukherjee Dipanjan
Paggi Alessandro
Patera Alessandra
Paul Biswarup
Pinna Angioni Gian Luca
Puccio Maximiliano
Rajan John Renjan
Shinozaki Kenji
Sola Valentina
Soldi Dario
Trogolo Stefano
Vela Naima
Yan Liang

Dottorandi/e

Ammazzalorso Simone
Barbato Domenico
Barioglio Luca
BarragáN Villanueva Oscar Ignacio
Baudena Alberto
Bianchi Antonio
Bigi Dante
Boretto Marco
Borgnino Matteo
Cappati Alessandra
Casti Marta
Cesare Valentina
Chumakov Alexandr
Conti Riccardo
Cottafava Dario
Delsanto Silvia
Ditalia Tchernij Sviatoslav
Ferrero Marco
Ferrero Veronica
Finotello Riccardo
Frassati Federica
Fronze' Gabriele Gaetano
Galante Lorenzo
Galvagno Francesco
Giammaria Marco
Guido Eleonora
Guilluy Gloria
Hammad Ali Omar
Korsmeier Michael
Lenzi Sara
Manconi Silvia
Manganaro Lorenzo
Marchesini Ezequiel Joaquin
Merlano Alberto
Micheletti Luca
Moreva Ekaterina
Motta Mario
Negro Giulia
Negro Michela
Pelliccioli Giovanni
Pena Herazo Harold Andres
Pistone Lorenzo
Riemenschneider Gunnar Markus
Rinaudo Marta
Salvatico Riccardo
Shakarami Zahra
Shchelina Ksenia
Shulzhenko Ivan
Signorile-Signorile Chiara
Vasilishin Bogdan
Virzì Salvatore

Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

Bertoni Davide
Bosia Federico
Cotto Giorgio
Dibiase Nunzio Mario
Durisi Elisabetta Alessandra
Forza Renato
Giuliano Ottavio
Mallamace Francesco
Manfrin Massimiliano
Sosio Stefano
Vigorito Carlo Francesco
Visca Lorenzo
Zamprotta Lorenzo

Professori/Professoresse a contratto

Amoroso Antonio
Bellatorre Alessia
Bellino Stefano
Castaldelli Paola Maria
Civiero Gabriele
Colombetti Paolo
De Gioia Eliseo
Di Benedetto Silvia
Falleni Carlo
Frisani Mauro
Gauvin Laetitia Emilie
Maffioletti Silvio
Manasterliu Elio
Musolino Domenico
Olent Riccardo
Panisson Andre'
Paolotti Daniela
Pintus Salvatore
Prudenzano Sabrina
Romanelli Giovanni
Tizzoni Michele
Visconti Carlo

Affidamento esterno

Carlini Alberto

Docenti per convenzione

Trini Castelli Silvia

Collaboratori/Collaboratrici

Alessandretti Giancarlo
Bar Giorgio
Cerello Piergiorgio
Da Rocha Rolo Manuel Dionisio
Fantino Fulvio
Giordanengo Simona
Giraudo Giuseppe

Borsisti

Fornaro Giulia Alice
Lavecchia Dunja
Nanni Annalisa
Vivaldo Gianna
Campusnet Unito
Non cliccare qui!