Location: https://www.df.unito.it/robots.html

Professori/Professoresse ordinari/e

Alberico Wanda Maria
Boffetta Guido
Bussa Maria Pia
Caselle Michele
Chiavassa Andrea
Cirio Roberto
Diaferio Antonaldo
Fornengo Nicolao
Fre' Pietro Giuseppe
Gambino Paolo
Magnea Lorenzo
Marcello Simonetta
Masera Massimo
Massaglia Silvano
Menichetti Ezio
Passarino Gian Piero
Vercellin Ermanno
Vittone Ettore

Professori/Professoresse associati/e

Amapane Nicola Carlo
Angelantonj Carlo
Argiro' Stefano
Barbaro Maria Benedetta
Bellan Riccardo
Beolè Stefania
Bertaina Mario Edoardo
Bianchi Fabrizio
Billo' Marco
Boglione Mariaelena
Bonino Raffaella
Botta Elena
Cassardo Claudio
Costa Marco
Covarelli Roberto
Donato Fiorenza
Ferraro Mario
Frau Marialuisa
Gagliardi Martino
Gandolfi Davide
Greco Michela
Lamberti Carlo
Lo Giudice Alessandro
Maccaferri Carlo Giovanni
Maggiora Marco
Massaro Francesco
Migliore Ernesto
Mignone Andrea
Monaco Vincenzo
Nelson Jeanette Ethel
Olivero Paolo
Onorato Miguel
Panero Marco
Pesando Igor
Rumerio Paolo Giuseppe
Sacchi Roberto
Serio Marina
Solano Ada Maria
Spataro Stefano Giovanni
Taricco Carla
Tateo Roberto
Uccirati Sandro

Professori/Professoresse emeriti/e

Bottino Alessandro
Ferrari Attilio
Gliozzi Ferdinando

Ricercatori/Ricercatrici universitari/e

Chiosso Michela
De Mori Francesca
Ferrarese Silvia
Ferretti Alessandro
Gervino Gianpiero
Maina Ezio
Ostorero Luisa
Truccato Marco

Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato

Arnone Enrico
Bianchi Livio
Camera Stefano
De Lillo Filippo
Destefanis Marco Giovanni Maria
Jung Martin
Musacchio Stefano
Osella Matteo
Picollo Federico
Re Alessandro
Regis Marco
Torrielli Paolo

Assegnisti di ricerca

Andreoli Valentina
Andreotti Eleonora
Berenguer Antequera Jorge
Berti Alessio
Bonino Valentina
Borgnino Matteo
Colavincenzo Manuel
Costagliola Gianluca
Ditalia Tchernij Sviatoslav
Fenu Francesco
Gonzalez Hernandez Jose Osvaldo
Grzedzielski Mikolaj
Haddadi Moghaddam Hassan Abadi Mohsen
Hodson Alistair
Kherraz Nesrine
Manconi Silvia
Massano Laura Teresa
Miyamoto Hiroko
Monti Valeria
Paggi Alessandro
Rajan John Renjan
Rubinetti Sara
Shinozaki Kenji
Sola Valentina
Vasko Petr
Vela Naima
Yuan Wenlong

Dottorandi/e

Aprà Pietro
Balestra Simone
Barbato Domenico
Barioglio Luca
Battisti Matteo
Bellora Andrea
Bianchi Antonio
Bigliani Claudio
Boretto Marco
Bortone Alberto
Cappati Alessandra
Carello Stefano
Cepparrone Enrico
Cesare Valentina
Chumakov Alexandr
Conti Riccardo
De Intinis Carlo
Delsanto Silvia
Depaoli Davide
Ferrero Marco
Finotello Riccardo
Furlan Mattia
Galante Lorenzo
Gallo Arianna
Galvagno Francesco
Giammaria Marco
Grossova Romana
Guido Eleonora
Guidorzi Laura
Guilluy Gloria
Hammad Ali Omar
Korsmeier Michael
Lenzi Sara
Liberatore Alessandro
Lyakhova Yana
Magnani Marta
Marino Roberta
Martini Andrea
Micheletti Luca
Moreva Ekaterina
Motta Mario
Mottes Francesco
Pankin Ilia
Peirone Serena
Pelliccioli Giovanni
Pena Herazo Harold Andres
Pinetti Elena
Pistone Lorenzo
Pizzardo Michele
Prunas Tola Arnaud Di San Salvatore Filippi Di Baldissero Ottavia
Rabbani Muhammad Waqas
Reale Elisa
Rettegno Piero
Riemenschneider Gunnar Markus
Rinaudo Marta
Salvatico Riccardo
Sans Planell Oriol
Scaffidi Muta Fabio
Scavarda Lorenzo
Shakarami Zahra
Shulzhenko Ivan
Signorile-Signorile Chiara
Simonelli Andrea
Siviero Federico
Tanidis Konstantinos
Virzì Salvatore
Zerai Gebremariam Abraham

Specializzandi/e

Boschini Alessio

Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

Bertoni Davide
Bosia Federico
Cotto Giorgio
Dibiase Nunzio Mario
Durisi Elisabetta Alessandra
Forza Renato
Giuliano Ottavio
Mallamace Francesco
Manfrin Massimiliano
Sosio Stefano
Vigorito Carlo Francesco
Visca Lorenzo
Zamprotta Lorenzo

Professori/Professoresse a contratto

Amoroso Antonio
Bellatorre Alessia
Bellino Stefano
Castaldelli Paola Maria
Civiero Gabriele
Colombetti Paolo
De Gioia Eliseo
Di Benedetto Silvia
Falleni Carlo
Frisani Mauro
Gauvin Laetitia Emilie
Maffioletti Silvio
Manasterliu Elio
Musolino Domenico
Olent Riccardo
Panisson Andre'
Paolotti Daniela
Pintus Salvatore
Prudenzano Sabrina
Romanelli Giovanni
Tizzoni Michele
Visconti Carlo

Affidamento esterno

Carlini Alberto

Docenti per convenzione

Trini Castelli Silvia

Collaboratori/Collaboratrici

Alessandretti Giancarlo
Bar Giorgio
Cerello Piergiorgio
Da Rocha Rolo Manuel Dionisio
Fantino Fulvio
Giordanengo Simona
Giraudo Giuseppe

Borsisti

Fornaro Giulia Alice
Lavecchia Dunja
Nanni Annalisa
Vivaldo Gianna

Altri

Stenta Jeshua
Campusnet Unito
Location: https://www.df.unito.it/robots.html
Non cliccare qui!