Vai al contenuto pricipale

Professori/Professoresse ordinari/e

  • Alberico Wanda Maria
  • Boffetta Guido
  • Bussa Maria Pia
  • Caselle Michele
  • Chiavassa Andrea
  • Cirio Roberto
  • Diaferio Antonaldo
  • Fornengo Nicolao
  • Fre' Pietro Giuseppe
  • Gambino Paolo
  • Magnea Lorenzo
  • Marcello Simonetta
  • Masera Massimo
  • Massaglia Silvano
  • Menichetti Ezio
  • Passarino Gian Piero
  • Vercellin Ermanno
  • Vittone Ettore
  • Professori/Professoresse associati/e

  • Amapane Nicola Carlo
  • Angelantonj Carlo
  • Argirò Stefano
  • Barbaro Maria Benedetta
  • Bellan Riccardo
  • Beolè Stefania
  • Bertaina Mario Edoardo
  • Bianchi Fabrizio
  • Billo' Marco
  • Boglione Mariaelena
  • Bonino Raffaella
  • Botta Elena
  • Cassardo Claudio
  • Costa Marco
  • Covarelli Roberto
  • Donato Fiorenza
  • Ferraro Mario
  • Forneris Jacopo
  • Frau Marialuisa
  • Gagliardi Martino
  • Gandolfi Davide
  • Greco Michela
  • Lo Giudice Alessandro
  • Maccaferri Carlo Giovanni
  • Maggiora Marco
  • Massaro Francesco
  • Migliore Ernesto
  • Mignone Andrea
  • Monaco Vincenzo
  • Nelson Jeanette Ethel
  • Olivero Paolo
  • Onorato Miguel
  • Panero Marco
  • Pesando Igor
  • Rumerio Paolo Giuseppe
  • Sacchi Roberto
  • Serio Marina
  • Solano Ada Maria
  • Spataro Stefano Giovanni
  • Taricco Carla
  • Tateo Roberto
  • Uccirati Sandro
  • Professori/Professoresse emeriti/e

  • Bottino Alessandro
  • Ferrari Attilio
  • Gliozzi Ferdinando
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici universitari/e

  • Chiosso Michela
  • De Mori Francesca
  • Ferrarese Silvia
  • Ferretti Alessandro
  • Gervino Gianpiero
  • Maina Ezio
  • Ostorero Luisa
  • Truccato Marco
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato

  • Arnone Enrico
  • Bianchi Livio
  • Camera Stefano
  • De Lillo Filippo
  • Destefanis Marco Giovanni Maria
  • Jung Martin
  • Musacchio Stefano
  • Osella Matteo
  • Pacher Luca
  • Picollo Federico
  • Re Alessandro
  • Regis Marco
  • Torrielli Paolo
  • Vignati Anna
  • Assegnisti di ricerca

  • Andreoli Valentina
  • Andreotti Eleonora
  • Berenguer Antequera Jorge
  • Bonino Valentina
  • Borgnino Matteo
  • Colavincenzo Manuel
  • Costagliola Gianluca
  • Ditalia Tchernij Sviatoslav
  • Fenu Francesco
  • Haddadi Moghaddam Hassan Abadi Mohsen
  • Manconi Silvia
  • Massano Laura Teresa
  • Miyamoto Hiroko
  • Monti Valeria
  • Rajan John Renjan
  • Shinozaki Kenji
  • Sola Valentina
  • Vasko Petr
  • Yuan Wenlong
  • Dottorandi/e

  • Aprà Pietro
  • Balestra Simone
  • Barbato Domenico
  • Barioglio Luca
  • Battisti Matteo
  • Bellora Andrea
  • Bianchi Antonio
  • Bigliani Claudio
  • Boretto Marco
  • Bortone Alberto
  • Cappati Alessandra
  • Carello Stefano
  • Cepparrone Enrico
  • Cesare Valentina
  • Chumakov Alexandr
  • Conti Riccardo
  • Cottafava Dario
  • De Intinis Carlo
  • Delsanto Silvia
  • Depaoli Davide
  • Ferrero Marco
  • Finotello Riccardo
  • Furlan Mattia
  • Galante Lorenzo
  • Gallo Arianna
  • Galvagno Francesco
  • Giammaria Marco
  • Grossova Romana
  • Guido Eleonora
  • Guidorzi Laura
  • Guilluy Gloria
  • Hammad Ali Omar
  • Korsmeier Michael
  • Lenzi Sara
  • Liberatore Alessandro
  • Lyakhova Yana
  • Magnani Marta
  • Marino Roberta
  • Martini Andrea
  • Micheletti Luca
  • Moreva Ekaterina
  • Motta Mario
  • Mottes Francesco
  • Pankin Ilia
  • Peirone Serena
  • Pelliccioli Giovanni
  • Pena Herazo Harold Andres
  • Pinetti Elena
  • Pistone Lorenzo
  • Pizzardo Michele
  • Prunas Tola Arnaud Di San Salvatore Filippi Di Baldissero Ottavia
  • Rabbani Muhammad Waqas
  • Reale Elisa
  • Rettegno Piero
  • Riemenschneider Gunnar Markus
  • Rinaudo Marta
  • Salvatico Riccardo
  • Sans Planell Oriol
  • Scaffidi Muta Fabio
  • Scavarda Lorenzo
  • Shakarami Zahra
  • Shulzhenko Ivan
  • Signorile-Signorile Chiara
  • Simonelli Andrea
  • Siviero Federico
  • Tanidis Konstantinos
  • Virzì Salvatore
  • Zerai Gebremariam Abraham
  • Specializzandi/e

  • Boschini Alessio
  • Botez Liliana
  • Chiappiniello Andrea
  • Dalmasso Federico
  • De Maggi Adriano
  • Gutierrez Maria Victoria
  • Li Donni Loris
  • Lo Moro Giulia
  • Maffei Nicola
  • Valero Chiara
  • Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

  • Amoroso Antonio
  • Bertoni Davide
  • Bosia Federico
  • Colombetti Paolo
  • Cotto Giorgio
  • Dibiase Nunzio Mario
  • Dipartimento Di Fisica Organi Collegiali
  • Durisi Elisabetta Alessandra
  • Forza Renato
  • Giuliano Ottavio
  • Mallamace Francesco
  • Manfrin Massimiliano
  • Sosio Stefano
  • Vigorito Carlo Francesco
  • Visca Lorenzo
  • Zamprotta Lorenzo
  • Professori/Professoresse a contratto

  • Bellatorre Alessia
  • Bellino Stefano
  • Castaldelli Paola Maria
  • Civiero Gabriele
  • De Gioia Eliseo
  • Di Benedetto Silvia
  • Falleni Carlo
  • Frisani Mauro
  • Gauvin Laetitia Emilie
  • Maffioletti Silvio
  • Manasterliu Elio
  • Musolino Domenico
  • Olent Riccardo
  • Panisson Andre'
  • Paolotti Daniela
  • Pintus Salvatore
  • Prudenzano Sabrina
  • Romanelli Giovanni
  • Rondoni Lamberto
  • Tizzoni Michele
  • Visconti Carlo
  • Affidamento esterno

  • Carlini Alberto
  • Docenti per convenzione

  • Trini Castelli Silvia
  • Collaboratori/Collaboratrici

  • Alessandretti Giancarlo
  • Bar Giorgio
  • Cerello Piergiorgio
  • Da Rocha Rolo Manuel Dionisio
  • Fantino Fulvio
  • Giordanengo Simona
  • Giraudo Giuseppe
  • Borsisti

  • Fornaro Giulia Alice
  • Gonzalez Hernandez Jose Osvaldo
  • Tutors

  • Artico Daniele
  • Location: https://www.df.unito.it/robots.html
    Non cliccare qui!